Terminarz ekstraklasy
Skarb Kibica Śląska Wrocław - jesień 2019



Kolejka 1
Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok (19 lipca, godz. 18)
Łódzki KS - Lechia Gdańsk (19 lipca, 20:30)
Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce (20 lipca, 15)
Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław (20 lipca, 17:30)
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań (20 lipca, 20)
Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia (21 lipca,15)
Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin (21 lipca, 17:30)
Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze (22, lipca, 18)

Kolejka 2
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin (26 lipca, 18)
Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock (26 lipca, 20:30)
Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice (27 lipca, 17:30)
Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa (27 lipca, 20)
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa (28 lipca, 15)
Cracovia - Łódzki KS (28 lipca, 17:30)
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków (28 lipca, 17:30)
Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia (29 lipca, 18)

Kolejka 3
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce (2 sierpnia, 18)
Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok (2 sierpnia, 20:30)
Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin (3 sierpnia, 17:30)
Łódzki KS - Lech Poznań (3 sierpnia, 20)
Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk (4 sierpnia, 15)
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław (4 sierpnia, 17:30)
Raków Częstochowa – Cracovia (4 sierpnia, 17:30)
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze (5 sierpnia, 18)

Kolejka 4
Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa (9 sierpnia, 18)
Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław (9 sierpnia, 20:30)
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków (10 sierpnia, 15)
Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia (10 sierpnia, 17:30)
Łódzki KS - Piast Gliwice (10 sierpnia, 20)
Cracovia - Korona Kielce (11 sierpnia, 15)
Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa (11 sierpnia, 17:30)
Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok (12 sierpnia, 18)

Kolejka 5 - 16-19 sierpnia
Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia
Wisła Kraków - Łódzki KS

Kolejka 6 - 23-26 sierpnia
Cracovia - Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław
Łódzki KS - Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice

Kolejka 7 - 30 sierpnia - 1 września
Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań - Cracovia
Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock - Łódzki KS

Kolejka 8 - 13-16 września
Cracovia - Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin - Łódzki KS
Raków Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock

Kolejka 9 - 20-22 września
Cracovia - Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce
Łódzki KS - Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 10 - 27-30 września
Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków - Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin - Łódzki KS

Kolejka 11 - 4-6 października
Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin
Łódzki KS - Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock - Arka Gdynia

Kolejka 12 - 18-21 października
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze - Łódzki KS
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia
Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa - Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka 13 - 25-27 października
Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
Łódzki KS - Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok

Kolejka 14 - 2-4 listopada
Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa
Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok - Łódzki KS
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock

Kolejka 15 - 8-10 listopada
Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
Łódzki KS - Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock - Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa

Kolejka 16 - 22-25 listopada
Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płockv Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce - Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk - Łódzki KS
Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków

Kolejka 17 - 29 listopada-1 grudnia
Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Łódzki KS - Cracovia
Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze

Kolejka 18 - 6-8 grudnia
Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań - Łódzki KS
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa

Kolejka 19 - 13-15 grudnia
Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce - Cracovia
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice - Łódzki KS
Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin

Kolejka 20 - 20-21 grudnia
Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa
Łódzki KS - Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa