Terminarz
Runda jesienna
30 sierpnia 2020r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-1 Skra Częstochowa
5 września 2020r., 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków 1-3 Śląsk II Wrocław
20 września 2020r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-3 KKS 1925 Kalisz
25 września 2020r., 17:00
Wigry Suwałki 2-0 Śląsk II Wrocław
30 września 2020r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 1-1 Motor Lublin
3 października 2020r., 18:00
Bytovia Bytów 2-2 Śląsk II Wrocław
10 października 2020r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 2-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
17 października 2020r., 15:00
Stal Rzeszów 0-3 Śląsk II Wrocław
25 października 2020r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-2 Sokół Ostróda
11 listopada 2020r., 13:00
Hutnik Kraków 2-5 Śląsk II Wrocław
18 listopada 2020r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-3 GKS Katowice
14 listopada 2020r., 13:15
Lech II Poznań 2-1 Śląsk II Wrocław
22 listopada 2020r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-0 Górnik Polkowice
28 listopada 2020r., 13:00
Pogoń Siedlce 1-2 Śląsk II Wrocław
2 grudnia 2020r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 2-1 Olimpia Grudziądz
5 grudnia 2020r., 12:00
Znicz Pruszków 1-3 Śląsk II Wrocław
12 grudnia 2020r., 17:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 3-1 Olimpia Elbląg
Runda wiosenna
28 lutego 2021r., 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 1-1 Śląsk II Wrocław
7 marca 2021r., 13:00
Skra Częstochowa 2-0 Śląsk II Wrocław
13 marca 2021r., 13:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-1 Garbarnia Kraków
20 marca 2021r., 16:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz 1-1 Śląsk II Wrocław
27 marca 2021r., 13:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 3-0 Wigry Suwałki
3 kwietnia 2021r., 15:15
Motor Lublin 2-3 Śląsk II Wrocław
11 kwietnia 2021r., 13:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 3-2 Bytovia Bytów
14 kwietnia 2021r., 19:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 6-0 Śląsk II Wrocław
18 kwietnia 2021r., 13:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 3-4 Stal Rzeszów
24 kwietnia 2021r., 18:00
Sokół Ostróda 4-1 Śląsk II Wrocław
28 kwietnia 2021r., 15:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-0 Hutnik Kraków
1 maja 2021r., 18:00
GKS Katowice 1-3 Śląsk II Wrocław
08 maja 2021r., 13:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-1 Lech II Poznań
15 maja 2021r., 17:00
Górnik Polkowice 2-2 Śląsk II Wrocław
19 maja 2021r., 16:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 1-2 Pogoń Siedlce
23 maja 2021r., 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz 2-4 Śląsk II Wrocław
29 maja 2021r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 0-1 Znicz Pruszków
5 czerwca 2021r., 15:00
Olimpia Elbląg 1-4 Śląsk II Wrocław
12 czerwca 2021r., 12:00
Śląsk II Wrocław 5-1 Błękitni Stargard